Resultat klubbtävling dressyr söndag 18:e okt

Grattis till alla placerade!!!
Domare: Inger Sobéus
RyttareHäst/ponnyPoängProcent
LC:1 med Hjälpmedel
1Stella ForsbergLusen175,565,000%
2Maria LandebornCharlie173,564,259%
3Maja PerssonLusen17263,704%
4Alma OlmåsBojan168,562,407%
5Amanda BrodinTroy16661,481%
6Linna LiewenTheo164,560,926%
7Amanda Stenström OlssonPricken154,557,222%
8Sally BergeåBob143,553,148%
LC:1
1Anna TammSamy17564,815%
2Ebba Thuresson WinbergChloe171,563,519%
3Filippa KaggOmar16761,852%
4Elvira FriskAthena15858,519%
6Elvira TilleniusBente13650,370%
LB:1
1Melissa LalAthena166,559,464%
LB:2
1Åsa ScwaigerOmar19966,333%
1Johanna JohannessonJeff19966,333%
3Petra WikholmDansken19565,000%
LB:3
1Karro GrapeJanne22271,613%
2Cornelia JennebrandQatten21770,000%
3Tyra BrownJeff204,565,968%
4Sandra SvanbergDansken19964,194%
5Caroline SundbergElvis184,559,516%
6Melissa LalGio18158,387%
7Linnea Malmqvist NilssonKompis173,555,968%
LA:1 lång bana
1Pernilla BrolinQatten249,569,306%
3Sofia LarsdotterFidji192,553,472%