Resultat klubbtävling inledande dressyr, 27:e sep

Grattis till alla placerade!
Domare: Karro Grape, Anna Leppäniemi
RyttareHäst/ponnyPoängProcent
Ryttartest LD:3
1Esther SöderblomChloe32,180,250%
2Noomi EdlundBente31,278,000%
3Lana HellstrandBugg29,974,750%
4Lova Widman ForsströmLuna29,774,250%
5Alicia LandebornFakir29,573,750%
6Celeste LiewenLuna29,273,000%
7Freja HenrikssonCasper27,969,750%
7Luna GrossVivi27,969,750%
9Clara WengLeo25,764,250%
Inledande individuellt program Vällingby
Junior
1Lea LindborgVivi143,471,700%
2Alexa LandebornThea138,269,100%
3Amanda AspegrenChloe133,666,800%
4Alice FredholmBilly124,462,200%
5Sofija PüteleThea123,661,800%
6Livia HaggrenElit120,560,250%
7Sofia Lopez MartinezRolex11658,000%
8Selma AppelgrenBojan106,953,450%
Freya DjerfCasperUtgick
Senior
1Anna TammSammy139,469,700%
2Linnea LiewenTheo136,368,150%
3Filippa SnyggOmar132,466,200%
4Kajsa FlackHerbert131,465,700%
5Jenny El GharbiGiovanni117,158,550%